participants

Australia
Brunei
China
Germany
Hong Kong
Indonesia
Iran
Japan
Kazakhstan
Laos
Malaysia
Malta
Moldova
Netherlands
Rusia
Singapore
Spain
Taiwan
Thailand
Tunisia
United Arab Emirates
USA
Uzbekistan
Vietnam

First Image
Second Image
Third Image
Fourth Image

Result Stage I

PDFPrintE-mail

Last Updated on Sunday, 08 September 2013 21:22 Written by Efendi Thursday, 05 September 2013 02:53

STAGE I | STAGE II | STAGE III

pdfStage I
Wednesday, September 4, 2013 10:00
SURABAYA - SIDOARJO
Distance : 179.6 km
Average Speed of Winner : 42.13km/hr

View PDF Files - Download zipnew_anim2


Winner IWINNER I
UCI Code : MAS 19861110
Name : MANAN Anuar
Team : BCP
Time : 4:15:45

Winner IIWINNER II
UCI Code : JPN 19810201
Name : NISHITANI Taiji
Team : AIS
Time : 4:15:45

Winner IIIWINNER III
UCI Code : JPN 19830918
Name : DOI Yukihiro
Team : UKO
Time : 4:15:45

Read more: Result Stage I

 

Start of Grahadi TdEJ 2013 , Hot Weather Will Prevent Participants

PDFPrintE-mail

Written by Efendi Thursday, 05 September 2013 02:34

130905

Information from the organizers TdEJ , 2013, Tuesday ( 03/09/2013 ) , said the first stage race a distance of 180 kilometers to be the longest of the three stages of competition this year .

About 80 riders from 15 international teams and the local team will start the race from the front of the State House passes Grahadi Gresik regency , Lamongan , Jombang , Mojokerto , and finish in front of the GOR Delta Sidoarjo .

From the guidebook race , the first stage is dominated flat track with two points seizure " sprint " at kilometer 21.3 Cerme subdistrict , Gresik , and 70 kilometers Tripe subdistrict , Lamongan .

Read more: Start of Grahadi TdEJ 2013 , Hot Weather Will Prevent Participants

 

TCT SIDOARJO (TRANSLIBAS CYCLING TEAM)

PDFPrintE-mail

Written by Efendi Wednesday, 04 September 2013 01:38

Titular riders
1. M. ROFIK (19870426)
2. JAMALIDIN. N (19941117)
3. RENO YUDHO SASONGKO (19850825)
4. SAMAI (19780726)
5. RASTRA PATRIA (19891126)

Replacement riders
1. BAYU EKO.S
2. AGUS SUPRIYANTO

team manager(s) at the event:
1. BUDI JAYA
2. DJATMIKO
3. YAHYA ASWAD. V

   

Brunei Darussalam National Team

PDFPrintE-mail

Written by Efendi Sunday, 18 August 2013 09:55

Name of the team : Brunei Darussalam National Team
Country : Brunei Brunei

Titular riders
1. Yusop, Reduan (BRU19771209)
2. Abd Aziz, Muhammad I'maadi (BRU19921121)
3. Hj. Johor, Ahmad Rifa'ie (BRU19920928)
4. Mastani, Mohammad Nazri (BRU19941228)
5. Zikara, Muhammad Rafiuddin (BRU19880106)

Replacement riders
1.
2.

team manager(s) at the event:
1. Hj. Abdullah, Mat Yassin
2. Jamaludin, Mohd Yafiz
3. Bujang, Mohamad Yusra

 

Kazakhstan National Team

PDFPrintE-mail

Written by Efendi Saturday, 17 August 2013 11:25

Name of the team : Kazakhstan National Team
Country : Kazakhstan Kazakhstan

Titular riders
1. SIVASH Ivan (KAZ19910821)
2. KAZAHTSEV Timur (KAZ19940923)
3. ZAITSEV Nikolay (KAZ19911207)
4. Ğ¡HERNYAVSKIY Ivan (KAZ19920708)

Replacement riders
1.
2.

team manager(s) at the event:
1. YAKOVLEV Yevgeniy (KAZ19800226)

   

Page 5 of 10

<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next > End >>

Organized by



Supported by



We have 53 guests online