participants

Australia
Brunei
China
Germany
Hong Kong
Indonesia
Iran
Japan
Kazakhstan
Laos
Malaysia
Malta
Moldova
Netherlands
Rusia
Singapore
Spain
Taiwan
Thailand
Tunisia
United Arab Emirates
USA
Uzbekistan
Vietnam

First Image
Second Image
Third Image
Fourth Image

Race Schadule Stage 1

PDFPrintE-mail

Last Updated on Friday, 05 September 2014 10:21 Written by Efendi Friday, 05 September 2014 10:15

STAGE 1 : Sidoarjo KNV - Sidoarjo KNV
Date : 6 September 2014
Start Time : 10.00
Start Venue : Kahuripan Nirwana Village - Sidoarjo
Finish Venue : Kahuripan Nirwana Village - Sidoarjo

Read more: Race Schadule Stage 1

 

Shimano Racing Team

PDFPrintE-mail

Written by Efendi Tuesday, 22 July 2014 16:15

Name of the Team : Shimano racing team
Country : Japan

Team representative (name + address)
Nodera Hidenori /Mr.
Shimano racing team Shimano INC.
3-77 Oimatsuchou, Sakai ku, Sakai city, Osama, 580-8577, Japan

Titular riders
1. Hatanaka Yusuke (JPN19850621)
2. IRIBE Shotaro (JPN19890801)
3. Yoshida Hayato (JPN19890519)
4. Nonaka Ryoma (JPN19890722)
5. Kimura Keisuke (JPN19911215)

Replacement riders
1. Low Darren (SIN19880714)
2. Yokoyama Kota (JPN19950820)
3. Nishimura Hiroki (JPN19941020)

Team manager(s)
1. Nodera Hidenori (JPN19750607)
2. Okubo Shuichi (JPN19580716)
3. Narushima Takashi (JPN19730530)

 

RTS-Santic Racing Team

PDFPrintE-mail

Last Updated on Monday, 21 July 2014 16:15 Written by Efendi Monday, 21 July 2014 16:10

Name of the Team : RTS-Santic Racing Team
Country : Taiwan

Team representative (name + address)
Jennifer +886 989004521 No.985, Sec. 3, Zhongqing Rd., Daya Dist., Taichung City 428, CHINESE TAIPEI
This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it ?group2rtscarbon.com

Titular riders
1. SHPILEVSKY BORIS (RUS19820820)
2. KOVALEV IVAN (RUS19860726)
3. ZHURKIN NIKOLAI (RUS19910505)
4. MIZUROV ANDREY (KAZ19730316)
5. KARIMOV RUSLAN (UZB19860522)

Team Manager (s)
1. Lin Wen Chin
2. Moondet Chaiya
3. LIN Ho Hsing

   

PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM

PDFPrintE-mail

Written by Efendi Tuesday, 15 July 2014 02:18

Name of the Team: PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
Country : Indonesia

pegasus jerseyTeam representative (name + address)
Bambang Seto
Jl. Cisanggiri III No. 38 Rt/Rw 009/004 Petogogan, Kebayoran Baru Jakarta Selatan 12170

Titular riders
1. SUSANTO Tonton (INA19730924)
2. SURYADI Dadi (INA19891225)
3. LESMANA Dani (INA1992092)
4. NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin (INA19941117)
5. PATRIA Rastra (INA19891126)

Replacement riders
1. MATNUR (INA19810802)
2. ISWANA Arin (INA19900507)

Team Manager (s)
1. SETYOBUDI Wawan (INA19750403)
2. JATMIKO (INA19750529)
3. WIRAWAN Margi Yudha (INA19820711)

 

GIANT-CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO

PDFPrintE-mail

Last Updated on Thursday, 10 July 2014 14:08 Written by Efendi Tuesday, 08 July 2014 13:53

Name of the Team : GIANT-CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO
Country : China

Team representative (name + address)
No 609, WU ZHONG ROAD, Shanghai

Titular riders
1. YANG Jin/YANG (CHN19920521)
2. GU YING CHUAN/GU (CHN19940119)
3. XUE CHAO HUA/XUE (CHN19920331)
4. BAI LI JUN/BAI (CHN19881119)
5. WU NAN/WU (CHN19901120)

Replacement riders
1. WU NAN/WU (CHN19940303)
2. NI YI HUI/NI (CHN19930309)
3. ZHANG WEN LONG/ZHANG (CHN19890715)

Team Manager (s)
1. ZHANG YONG ZHE/ZHANG
2. LI WEN KAI/LI
3. SHEN WEI/SHEN

   

Page 2 of 10

<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next > End >>

Organized by



Supported by



We have 83 guests online