participants

Australia
Brunei
China
Germany
Hong Kong
Indonesia
Iran
Japan
Kazakhstan
Laos
Malaysia
Malta
Moldova
Netherlands
Rusia
Singapore
Spain
Taiwan
Thailand
Tunisia
United Arab Emirates
USA
Uzbekistan
Vietnam

First Image
Second Image
Third Image
Fourth Image

Race Result

Result Stage II

PDFPrintE-mail

Last Updated on Sunday, 07 September 2014 21:34 Written by Efendi Sunday, 07 September 2014 20:44

STAGE I | STAGE II

pdfSTAGE 2
Museum Trowulan Mojokerto ‐ Hotel PCP Trawas Mojokerto
Sunday, September 7, 2014 10:00
Distance : 128.5 km
Average Speed of Winner : 34.35km/hr

View PDF Files - Download zipnew_anim2


Winner I WINNER I
UCI Code : IRI 19751206
Name : MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Team : TPT
Time : 3:44:28

Winner I WINNER II
UCI Code : IRI 19930107
Name : KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Team : TPT
Time : 3:44:43

Winner I WINNER III
UCI Code : JPN 19900502
Name : NAKANE Hideto
Team : AIS
Time : 3:44:45


Winner I INDIVIDUAL GENERAL CLASSIFICATION by TIME (YELLOW JERSEY)
Name : MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Team : TPT
Time : 6:45:50

Winner I POINTS CLASSIFICATION (GREEN JERSEY)
Name : NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
Team : AIS
Points : 18

Winner I BEST CLIMBERS' (KOM) CLASSIFICATON on MOUNTAIN POINTS (RED JERSEY)
Name : MIZBANI IRANAGH G
Team : TPT
Points : 25

 

Result Stage I

PDFPrintE-mail

Last Updated on Sunday, 07 September 2014 20:58 Written by Efendi Sunday, 07 September 2014 01:01

STAGE I | STAGE II

alt

pdfStage I
Saturday, September 6, 2014 10:00
Kahuripan Nirwana Village - Kahuripan Nirwana Village, Sidoarjo
Distance : 131 km
Average Speed of Winner : 43.3km/hr

View PDF Files - Download zipnew_anim2


Winner IWINNER I
UCI Code : JPN 19841227
Name : NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
Team : AIS
Time : 3:01:32

Winner IWINNER II
UCI Code : INA 19791208
Name : KASWANTO Kaswanto
Team : PSN
Time : 3:01:32

Winner IWINNER III
UCI Code : IRI 19800731
Name : ZAHGARI Amir
Team : PKY
Time : 3:01:32

Read more: Result Stage I

 

Result Stage III

PDFPrintE-mail

Last Updated on Sunday, 08 September 2013 21:48 Written by Efendi Saturday, 07 September 2013 09:21

STAGE I | STAGE II | STAGE III

pdfStage III
Friday, September 6, 2013 13:00
SIDOARJO ‐ MOJOKERTO
Distance : 78.6 km
Average Speed of Winner : 37.94km/hr

View PDF Files - Download zipnew_anim2


Winner IWINNER I
UCI Code : DEN 19881115
Name : EBSEN John Kronborg
Team : BCP
Time : 2:04:19

Winner IIWINNER II
UCI Code : ESP 19851222
Name : TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente
Team : UKO
Time : 2:04:47

Winner IIIWINNER III
UCI Code : GBR 19790520
Name : CLARKE David
Team : BCP
Time : 2:04:47

Read more: Result Stage III

   

Result Stage II

PDFPrintE-mail

Last Updated on Sunday, 08 September 2013 21:18 Written by Efendi Thursday, 05 September 2013 23:07

STAGE I | STAGE II | STAGE III

pdfStage II
Thursday, September 5, 2013 10:00
SIDOARJO ‐ PASURUAN
Distance : 84.5 km
Average Speed of Winner : 29.94km/hr

View PDF Files - Download zipnew_anim2


Winner IWINNER I
UCI Code : ESP 19851222
Name : TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente
Team : UKO
Time : 2:49:20

Winner IWINNER II
UCI Code : INA 19850620
Name : FITRIANTO Hari
Team : CCN
Time : 2:51:00

Winner IWINNER III
UCI Code : GBR 19790520
Name : CLARKE David
Team : BCP
Time : 2:51:20

Read more: Result Stage II

 

Result Stage I

PDFPrintE-mail

Last Updated on Sunday, 08 September 2013 21:22 Written by Efendi Thursday, 05 September 2013 02:53

STAGE I | STAGE II | STAGE III

pdfStage I
Wednesday, September 4, 2013 10:00
SURABAYA - SIDOARJO
Distance : 179.6 km
Average Speed of Winner : 42.13km/hr

View PDF Files - Download zipnew_anim2


Winner IWINNER I
UCI Code : MAS 19861110
Name : MANAN Anuar
Team : BCP
Time : 4:15:45

Winner IIWINNER II
UCI Code : JPN 19810201
Name : NISHITANI Taiji
Team : AIS
Time : 4:15:45

Winner IIIWINNER III
UCI Code : JPN 19830918
Name : DOI Yukihiro
Team : UKO
Time : 4:15:45

Read more: Result Stage I

   

Page 1 of 2

<< Start < Prev 1 2 Next > End >>